AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
76%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
73%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
69%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 404 (7)
69%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 3, 569 (4)
69%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
E A 1003 (3)
68%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
68%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
67%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS VI 956 (81)
66%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 532 (2)
65%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
65%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
64%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
63%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 801 (1)
63%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
62%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
62%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
62%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 46, 414 (7)
61%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 425 (24)
61%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
61%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
60%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51919
60%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
60%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 260/1 (23)
60%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
60%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
59%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 150, 53 (12)
59%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
AES, MT 93, 9/10
59%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
E 85042 (2)
59%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
59%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 779 (6)
58%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
58%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 21053 (11)
58%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
58%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 51924
57%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 23, 681 (1)
57%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 48098 (3)
57%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
56%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
56%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 56, 432 (127)
56%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
56%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
56%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
56%
1939
None
None
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
56%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
56%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 719 (1)
55%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
EÜS VII 312 (66)
55%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 11616 (4)
54%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
54%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
54%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
54%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
54%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
54%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
53%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
53%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 56434 (69)
53%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Asper 24 (37)
53%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
52%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
52%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
52%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
52%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 28, 640 (4)
52%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 17, 165 (1)
51%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
51%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 594 (5)
50%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
E 53168 (6)
50%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
50%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
TEM 11, 6 (19)
50%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
50%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
50%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51450 (42)
49%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 61195 (4)
49%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 30, 377 (7)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 1124 (150)
48%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 13776/7 (6)
48%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 55542 (15a)
48%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EÜS X 1934 (125)
47%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 984 (308)
47%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 37, 508 (53)
47%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
47%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 60580 (42)
46%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 10, 454 (220)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
46%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERM 76, 33
45%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
45%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
45%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 973 (116)
45%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 30138/9 (5)
43%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 30, 68 (13)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 51878
43%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERM 21, 45
42%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 55, 544 (20)
41%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H I 7, 522 (22)
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
41%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 53391/2 (8)
40%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
JR 35825
40%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H II 44, 520 (32)
40%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 715 (28)
39%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
39%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
37%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 14, 34
37%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
37%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
36%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
36%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
35%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, Mapp 409 (2)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 55 (5)
33%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
32%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 55, 702 (17)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERM 76, 31 (7)
31%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
AES, MT 88, 32
30%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E 43095 (13)
30%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 65, 153 (20)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1120 (47)
27%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERM 93, 1 (1)
27%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
ERA II 3, 285
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS II 83 (64)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
H II 21, 946 (32)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 7153/4 (13)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2014 (250)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
25%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 56098/9 (2)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 18, 849 (1)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 4, 165 (11)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 37, 628 (6)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 691 (11)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
Leoke 4, 39 (4)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 266, 248 (36)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 73 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 40973 (4)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS II 328 (31)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 233 (60)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 78, 465 (1)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 618 (191)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 125 (20)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E A 240/1 (8)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 210, 227 (16)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ARS 1, 818 (14)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 7, 569/70 (21)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
16%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 36503/4
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 35, 338 (195)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS XII 12 (13)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7949 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 7, 857 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E A 741
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 53 (26)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
H III 1, 764 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VI 986 (140)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 726 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 161, 454/5 (6)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XII 547 (99)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 40, 73/4 (109)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 654 (217)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 638 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H I 4, 178 (17)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H I 7, 726 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 59519 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 330/1 (8)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERM 20, 15/6 (9)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E A 386/7
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 49, 901/2 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40513 (54)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7391/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 192/3 (7)
11%
1897
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 2418 (301)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 95/6 (19)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 96/7 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 402 (4)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 381 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 19, 174/5 (60)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 80492/4 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
H III 21, 262/4 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 56, 353 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan