AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
69%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
65%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52178
63%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
56%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
50%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
50%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
50%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
49%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
H III 14, 329 (2)
48%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 71444 (4)
46%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
E 62880
46%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
46%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 8° IX 15 (43)
45%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 35812 (1)
45%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
42%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E XII 18 (74)
42%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
41%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
41%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
41%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 12, 37 (11)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
41%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64257 (32)
40%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 57387
39%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 37, 466 (11)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 76606
38%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
37%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 12, 19 (5)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 259 (12)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
37%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
37%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 14, 237 (42)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
36%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
36%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E X 40 (206)
36%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 36751 (5)
35%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 7834 (12)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
34%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
34%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 14, 400 (3)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 14, 606 (27)
34%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 54, 121/2 (97)
33%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 547 (8)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H III 18, 442 (10)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 3, 40 (30)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
32%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H II 13, 727 (4)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
31%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
H III 5, 519
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 12, 666 (18)
30%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
29%
1943
None
None
H I 9, 432 (57)
29%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 724 (42)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 66, 687 (326)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 25253 (2)
29%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
AES, MT 286, 16
29%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
E 40973 (4)
29%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
29%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 82742 (3)
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
AES, MT 240, 65
28%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
28%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H II 26, 262 (19)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 1, 814 (14)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 16, 369 (11)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 71510/1 (4)
27%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 26, 834 (12)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
26%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 63415 (5)
26%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 16, 201/2 (22)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 23574
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
25%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 21 (12)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
ERM 88, 5
25%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
H III 7, 158/9 (32)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 31, 512 (12)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 255 (372)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 37445a (2)
23%
1898
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 82445/6 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 73064 (3)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
H II 32, 473 (43)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 11, 625 (9)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 6, 128 (15)
22%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H, Asper 49 (77)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 1, 868 (4)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 60903 (16)
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E A 106 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 71169 (4)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
E, StK 4, 26 (1)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 801 (83)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 249, 211 (2)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Jürgenson, Virve
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
18%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
17%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 315 (6)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 7153/4 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 18891 (2)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H III 13, 767/8 (21)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 36503/4
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 47, 663 (23)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
16%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
E 16825 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15648/9 (126)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 57654 (8)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 384 (19)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 5, 713 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
Leoke 1, 306
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip