EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
41%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 417 (21)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
30%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H I 5, 557 (2)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 58510 (5)
27%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
E 8585 (10)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8443 (12)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
23%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 476 (1)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
Veske 2, 245 (5)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 213 (4)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 83 (3)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EKS 43, 13 (20)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 334/5 (25)
18%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 31, 55 (4)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 20, 626 (6)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 43489 (4)
18%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 22, 244/5 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 904 (102)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 515 (6)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, Peet 368 (369)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 55949 (8)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 183/4
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 59678/9
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 1, 224 (158)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERM 44, 4
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
15%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 851
15%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H III 19, 766 (7)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 9097 (14)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 4, 331
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 283 (418)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 51503 (2)
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 7, 64 (66)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 750 (31)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 126 (18)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 231 (55)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H I 2, 276 (23)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 54, 428 (97)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 19 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 77218 (1)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 18, 713 (5)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 78, 377 (13)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 47514 (10)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 70565/6 (4)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 4, 651 (1)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 43, 59 (71)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 46730 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 5, 427 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 63398/9 (11)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H I 5, 544/5 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 539/40 (18)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 398 (85)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XII 1217
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 10, 248 (97)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 17, 849 (3)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 48, 4 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 22, 405 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 56492/3
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 20, 627 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 52181
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 55664/6 (10)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS V 397 (83)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, R 3, 118 (11)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 18596
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H II 2, 635 (789)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40690
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 389 (6)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
EÜS V 1129 (161)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 12512 (12)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 54957/8
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 8, 402 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8407/8 (8)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 15744/5 (286)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61308/9
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H III 18, 529 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 171 (121)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 17175/6 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E A 328/9 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 64, 59159/60
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 50
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel