ERA II 281, 420 (10)
18%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
ERA II 183, 590 (4)
18%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 1179 (11)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 69618 (2)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 69955 (2)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kask, E.
E 78411 (2)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Mürk, Valter
ERA II 107, 392
17%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 190 (38)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 30, 111 (7)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 44 (49)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 70002/3 (2)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tischler, Arkadi
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
E 66110/1 (1)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
E 78213 (2)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibar, Heinrich
ERA II 266, 150 (350)
15%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS VI 985 (139)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2462 (405)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 55117/8 (1)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Metslang, K.
H III 9, 666 (82)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 35, 141/2 (2)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 233/4 (17)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 18, 129 (100)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E 70713 (1)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E XV 38 (223)
15%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 56, 107/8 (2)
15%
1932
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 225, 18
15%
1938
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Univere, Aili
ERA II 179, 181/3 (26)
14%
0
Setumaa
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 677 (49)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 69858 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Endel
EÜS X 2229 (14)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 150 (26)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 68995 (3)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Paal, Elmar
H II 15, 105 (30)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 35, 581/2 (6)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 956 (19)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 36, 275/6 (3a)
13%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 651 (12)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 80797 (1)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
ERA II 10, 649/51 (11)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ARS 2, 28/32 (2a)
13%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS IX 308 (61)
13%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 177, 486 (52)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
EÜS VIII 733 (324)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 78293/4 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1729 (211)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 179, 167 (22)
12%
0
Setumaa
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 56, 193/4 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 114 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E 41876
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 69158
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ennik, Maria
EÜS IX 31 (6)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 17, 208/9 (141)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 74, 451 (1)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 68934 (4)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jürgens, A.
E 79581/3 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kald, Elmar
ERA II 11, 192 (6)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 19 (21)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 114, 241 (5)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 113/4 (1)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 35, 508/9 (10)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69243/3a (3)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
E 70058/9 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tomson, Alfred
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 80427 (5)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, L.
EÜS X 2670 (220)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79643/5
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lilienthal, A.
E, StK 29, 82/3 (2)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 60548 (6)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 23, 197 (13)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 36, 108/9 (5)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69721/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikson, E.
E 59025
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E, StK 37, 103 (9)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 56, 87 (5)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 697/8 (80)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar