EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
45%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 15632 (105)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 562 (51)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 83 (27)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 145 (140)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
E 37000 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 686 (185)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 353 (505)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 69598 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 15, 721 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VI 980 (130)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 86456/7 (2)
13%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 279
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 5, 25 (17)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 1, 541 (709)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 223 (49)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 238 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 40, 478 (9)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2275 (80)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 11, 362 (137)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 157 (242)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 69612
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H II 16, 89 (92)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 56 (118)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 7, 693 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 279 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 405 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 587 (335)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 82616/7 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69867/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Veske 1, 485 (236)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 10, 397 (134)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 829 (22)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35209 (15)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 73
12%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 10415 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 132 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 7, 693 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 5139 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 16, 55/6 (51)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 741 (19)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 760 (43)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 54672 (3)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 69258/9
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 46, 347 (47)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 61717 (24)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 139 (149)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 145 (138)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H I 2, 259 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8862 (74)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 1684 (260)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 227 (333)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 366 (521)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 1, 272 (401)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 12, 251 (93)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 705 (28)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E A 574 (36)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 20, 231 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 848 (135)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 23 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 49 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 252, 7
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H II 7, 859 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 6, 663 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 291 (17)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 31272/3 (5)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 599 (119)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 22, 528 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 7875 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 56465
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 120, 534 (20)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H I 3, 538 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 581 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 1, 183 (83)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 83453 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
Veske 1, 225 (104)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E A 779/80 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H I 1, 50 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 283 (16)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2229 (14)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 30 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 531 (54)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 54312 (5)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 63688 (1)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 69584
10%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 547 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
JR 60605
10%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Poutanen, Else