E 35758/9 (12)
76%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
60%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
59%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
56%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 414 (27)
56%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 309 (27)
53%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 29 (23)
52%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 11880/1 (1)
51%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 2, 686 (11)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
49%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
48%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 37731/2 (5)
46%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
45%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
45%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7909 (37b)
45%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
45%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
44%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 764 (49)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 5, 20 (24)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 40981 (12)
40%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 26147/8 (3)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 278 (16)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 180 (124)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Veske kad., 83 (18)
35%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 11799 (34)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 6 (4)
33%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 407 (17)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 10, 42 (32)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 46121 (10)
32%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
31%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 220 (1)
31%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
31%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 214 (16)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
Veske kad., 171 (26)
30%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
30%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 11, 626 (12)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
30%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
H II 11, 955 (12)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 223 (3)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 13 (44)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 5, 622 (3)
28%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 15, 239 (1)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
28%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
28%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Mapp 377
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 1049 (2)
27%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 596 (13)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
AES, MT 3, 15
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 46, 355 (56)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
Veske kad., 241 (72)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
23%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 34, 268/9 (183)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 51508/9
22%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS IX 696 (3)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 399 (16)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 416 (178)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske kad, 239 (46)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 678 (46)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 15645/6 (123)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18893 (10)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 577 (72)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 106 (114)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 656 (11)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 15599/600 (74)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 1461/2 (3)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 462 (267)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Mapp 44 (5)
20%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 488 (43)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 283 (47)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7186 (46)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7878 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1944/5 (197)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18343/4
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 409 (75)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 34, 92 (101)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2072 (340)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H, Asper 24 (36)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 61675/6 (14)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9339/42 (23)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 76 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 16, 158 (200)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VII 338 (113)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 61733 (35)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
16%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 37959/62 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 10634 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 59521 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 1, 455 (619)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EÜS II 1066 (60)
15%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 11793 (18)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 40136/7 (7)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 50482/3 (2)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 61700 (12)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 56, 313 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 168 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2423/5 (16)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 61, 9 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 292 (434)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2689/90 (261)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 51 (40)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 81 (105)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 345 (17)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40500 (38)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 57 (59)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 346 (25)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E A 319/20 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 22, 365 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E A 988 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 29, 84 (5b)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 52009/10
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERM 114, 29
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 50, 366 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 218 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
Veske kad., 157 (102)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
Veske kad., 151 (67)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 1, 132/3 (184)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 27, 77 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 2352/4 (183)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 45844/6 (17)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 373 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS V 923 (190)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15636 (111)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 567/8 (60)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 50, 442 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 24760 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 49, 673/5 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2061 (325)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40514 (61)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 762 (44)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 4, 607 (89)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 668 (824)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 388/9 (55)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 13585 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 10, 419 (174)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9002 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 26 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 904 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 20, 79 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 149 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 1, 231 (98)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 23, 657 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 1, 80 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E A 907/8 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 2930/1 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18274/5 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 227
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 27, 296 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 53, 48/50 (54)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Peet 259/61 (262)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 657/8 (77)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
E 10022
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 7, 395/6 (13)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 6, 170/1 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 818 (151a)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 34, 111/4 (127)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 7, 47/9 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 19981 (9)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H IV 2, 96/8 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 15, 329 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VI 1394/5 (48)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 637/43 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
H, Peet 246 (248)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans