EÜS X 776 (41)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1699 (160)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 1, 311 (10)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
33%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 52047
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 44767
32%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H III 8, 861 (11)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 404 (161)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
29%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
29%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52257
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1715 (309)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 656 (11)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 36881 (6)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 597 (119)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 27, 487 (17)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 5, 27 (20)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 117 (23a)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 253 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS V 806 (58)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 327 (26)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 4, 60 (2)
21%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
ERA II 84, 392 (24)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 51137
21%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERM 159, 17 (2)
21%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 60403/4
20%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 4, 72 (26)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 33, 254 (14)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 52060
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1495 (201)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 188, 453 (160)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 15, 407 (44)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 59889/90
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 11791/2 (15)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 51864/5 (5)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
TEM 11, 1
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E A 747
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 747 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 122 (17)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 52128
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 39, 164/5 (76)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 161 (54)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 40, 605/7 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, R 1, 60 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61702/4 (14)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 51419 (3)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 737/8 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 7660/1 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
EÜS X 1627 (195)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54317/9 (15)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 11, 497 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 13, 186 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 2207/8 (502)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 344 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
13%
1943
None
None
H III 8, 445 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E, StK 40, 36/7 (66)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 181/2 (63)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 599 (31)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 9033/5 (27)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52078/9 (3)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10023/7
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 15595/6 (69)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 86519/2p (13)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18317
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E A 859/62 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
AES, MT 197, 5/8
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 15, 93/5 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 256/7 (374)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 718 (34)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 36, 277 (451)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 9343 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
TEM 12, 20/2 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 261, 20 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 46727/9 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 465 (225)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 48, 1 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 16, 438 (15)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H I 2, 273/4 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep