H II 11, 249/51 (7)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
54%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
54%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
52%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
51%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 250, 644/7 (46)
51%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
49%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
47%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 50998/9
44%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
43%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
41%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
40%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 19, 169/71 (55)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
39%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 36, 361/3 (33)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
34%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
34%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
ERA II 263, 132/3 (15)
34%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkvist, Heldi
E 59110/1 (7)
33%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
31%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 359 (88)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 32/4 (16)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 25, 36/7 (3)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 82112/3 (1)
26%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2187/8 (21)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 756 (39)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 57, 591 (1)
23%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 39, 907/9 (900b)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 210, 244/5 (7)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 5197 (19)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
21%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
20%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H, Peet 380/1 (390)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 36292/3 (2)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
20%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 1, 193 (21)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 57387/8
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 85430 (3)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
ERA II 211, 731/2 (2)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 222, 577/8 (34)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
19%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 71222 (1)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 59887/8
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 50997/8
18%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
18%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
18%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 26, 138 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 99/100 (5)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1977/8 (198)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 643 (2)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 6, 423/4 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Miilaste, Virve
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Asper 13 (22)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59532/3 (22)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 77220 (1)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
EKS 1, 24
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2180 (9)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 19892 (1)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 21, 153/4 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERM 146, 99/101 (35)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 16, 140 (2)
17%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
E 54328 (36)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 11, 53 (1)
17%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 250/1 (3)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13935/6 (42)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 19, 852 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 664/5 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 502/3 (6)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 46, 206
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 211, 613/5 (4)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Hilja
EÜS VII 314 (69)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 578/9 (1)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 85278/80 (3)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85272/4 (14)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H I 5, 126 (5)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 51096/7 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 52635
15%
1921
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 26, 1099 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 78298/300 (8)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
EÜS XI 1191 (3)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 84, 157 (16)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
E 85970/2 (5)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 73923/4 (40)
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
E 85063/4 (7)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 535 (11)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
15%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 26, 831/2 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 15112 (24)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
AES, MT 266, 7/9
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 16, 647/8 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 122, 299/300 (17)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 56788/90
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H II 41, 764 (8)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 15, 180 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 20, 173 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H II 11, 633 (30)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 38, 460 (59)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 10, 296/7 (1)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
E 7864/5 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 50, 686 (4)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 57196/8
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E, StK 26, 23/4 (32)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 21, 312/3 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 1, 237/8 (b)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 306/7 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 7672/3 (19)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 210, 590/2 (14)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
E 40223/4 (6)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
E 70584/5 (13)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25050 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
AES, MT 283, 20/1 (2)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
H III 3, 588/9 (6)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 18597
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 250, 636/7 (22)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IV 1326 (43)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 5, 433/5
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Asper 11 (20)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
EÜS X 1875/6 (45)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 24
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 19, 703 (61)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 72983 (39)
13%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
H II 41, 924/5 (14)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 26, 39/40 (1)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 52655/6
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 9360/1 (40)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS III 632 (100)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 59298/9 (17)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
H II 21, 661/5 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
EÜS VII 722 (114)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 1, 540/2 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 12, 651 (1)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 64470/2 (1)
13%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 5, 50/1
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 71, 225/7
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 15, 654 (71)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H, Mapp 51/2 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 23876/7
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H IV 1, 848/9 (7)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 23, 231/2 (12)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8603 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
EKS 31, 24
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 9311 (2)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 47668
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
E 51879/80 (1)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 66788/90
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
AES, MT 3, 23
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 23589
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 17, 374/5 (35)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 619 (47)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 53172/3 (14)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 17, 97/8 (49)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
E 11089/90 (37)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 523 (26)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 983/4 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 29, 9/11 (7)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 213, 295 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 533 (13a)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 65, 735/6 (5)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 54, 355 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 15740/1 (280)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 70703/4 (13)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 19, 377/8 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 29278/9 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E, StK 26, 24/5 (33)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 159, 325/6 (59)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 64604/8 (5)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 30850/1 (5)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 52071
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 17826/8 (13)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 17577/8 (3)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 66030/1 (52)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H I 5, 423 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 278 (402)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 753 (33)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 78657 (2)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
E 61868/9 (2)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
12%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
H, R 3, 502/4 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
E 84428/9
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 127, 137/8 (50)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 26, 597/8 (3a)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
AES, MT 43, 68
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 5, 331/2 (10)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 14, 173/4 (4)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 17, 124/5 (67)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 831 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H III 4, 647/50 (6)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 66804/5 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Tombach, Vera
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
ERA II 85, 481/3 (1)
11%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
H III 1, 443/4 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 15, 432/3 (16)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 163 (1)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 40, 58
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
EÜS XI 432 (15)
11%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 56995/6 (28)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 25, 765/5 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 27, 226 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
EKmS 4° 3, 438 (39)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS XI 349 (12)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 28, 710/1 (2)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 528/9 (683)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
ERA II 60, 569/70 (19)
11%
1933
Setumaa
Arolepp, Elena
E A 941/2 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E A 668 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 170, 479/80 (16)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H II 17, 448/9 (54)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 6633 (4)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 7, 327/9 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 130, 149/51 (1)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 340 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
H II 19, 852 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H III 22, 239 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 36/7 (60)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
AES, MT 3, 24
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IV 1965/7 (18)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 360/1 (48)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 27, 231 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E A 372 (15)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IV 1757/9 (265)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 740/1 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 15, 629 (9)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 147, 40/1 (24)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 375/6 (498)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 8581 (20)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 64002/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 6, 116/8 (154)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E, StK 10, 472/3
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 9, 220 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 159, 375/7 (19)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 14, 197 (3)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 24, 473/4 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 241/2 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 186, 49/51 (19)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 51551
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 36149/50
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 4, 250 (71)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 11, 66 (34b)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 77450/1 (12)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
E 53537 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
10%
0
None
None
H II 38, 179 (14)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 399 (139)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 4, 186
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 336 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EÜS IX 907 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9495/6 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 42, 565/7 (3)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Jõgever 2, 109/10 (699 (1))
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 377/80 (91)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1201/2 (135)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
E 82820/2
10%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 40, 95
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
E 43240
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 394 (8)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 107, 435 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 30/2 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H, R 4, 186 (1)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 40, 56
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
H I 7, 105 (13)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 68, 664 (14)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 18859/60 (16)
10%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
E 40513 (53)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida