H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
94%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
31%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Mapp 371/2
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 6, 141 (2)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51859/60 (1)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1152/3 (7)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 120 (110)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 284, 341/2 (402)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 26, 960 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 40484 (2)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 567 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 61 (72)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
13%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 16928 (12)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 22679/80 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 2, 738/9 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 52100 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 57190/3
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 481/2 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERM 25, 14/5
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1976 (186)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 25, 782/4
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 228 (71)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 59918/21
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31806/7
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 39936/40
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 242/4 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
ERA II 11, 725 (2)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 471/2 (36)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 60697/8 (21)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 2, 625/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 80409/13 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
Veske kad., 169 (23)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri