H IV 5, 526 (12)
97%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
31%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 266 (167)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 15, 560 (46)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
20%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
20%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 16, 49 (44)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15631 (103)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 813 (71)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 138 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 565 (3)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 43, 460 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 31, 604 (66)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 767 (40)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 20 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 132 (10)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 153 (255)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 485 (30)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 52121
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 49, 543/4 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E A 178/80 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2054/5 (312)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 31 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 44, 240 (23)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 17, 155/6 (13)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 94, 17
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS X 1631/2 (202)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 135 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
AES, MT 3, 20
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 36096/7 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2120 (413)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 389 (118)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 460/1 (265)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 25, 756 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 17, 577/8 (24)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 7777 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 142 (201)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel