H IV 5, 529 (17)
98%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 93 (129)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 760/1 (28)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 22, 583 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 15575 (41)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 9, 159 (10)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS X 1680/1 (255)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 40, 228 (a)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 390 (9)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 490 (105)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 3, 520 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1992 (212)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 61 (141)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 45 (19)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 2, 486 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E A 185/8 (7)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 546/8 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 37, 437 (20)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1943 (194)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 50 (37)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 31, 30
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 36492/3 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 85/6 (83)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 714/5 (8)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 8° 3, 592/3 (9)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 72/4 (21)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1099/100 (5)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 9093/4 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 796 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 18891 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H III 1, 327 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 9, 160 (11)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E A 105/6 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 7, 287/8 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 9317/8 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 97 (83)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 24, 79 (13)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 10, 322 (43)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 680 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 3, 727 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 57, 629 (12)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 234 (107)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 31, 25
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 30, 71 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 51878
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 18, 78/9 (22)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 54, 515/6 (220)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 43, 395 (7)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 41049/53 (5)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 35212 (25)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKS 48, 14 (8)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VIII 213/4 (2)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 22, 967/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
ERA II 41, 197/201 (2)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 32, 473 (5)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 34402 (4)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 547 (142)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 568 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 726 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H III 14, 726 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 31, 8
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 27, 88 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 34, 214/6 (9)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 199 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2245 (22)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 201 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 44, 517 (23)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 9, 652/4 (43)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 7391/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1096 (82)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1722/3 (197)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 54, 794 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 65, 5/6 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 488 (41)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2187 (477)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 197 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 508 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 24, 803 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 381 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 139 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 43, 779 (6)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 755 (30)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 532 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel