H II 43, 305 (2)
89%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 195, 188/9 (70)
21%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 142 (16)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H III 2, 486 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1954 (169)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 628/9 (32)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 675 (9)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 1874 (44)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 146/7 (80)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 18961
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
EÜS XI 1266 (130)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 283/5 (176)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 771 (32)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 191 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 15740 (279)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 123, 279/80 (29)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 15, 655 (73)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
ERA II 18, 373 (19)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 265 (18)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 365/6 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS II 65 (35)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
E 51462 (68)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 11, 370 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 21, 525/6 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 128/9 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 3, 663 (307)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
E 36986/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 78, 75 (65)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 758/9 (6)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 2, 110 (175)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 892/4 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 15865/6 (5)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 87 (71)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 2681/2 (5)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 101 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 2, 334 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H IV 1, 752 (1)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 15743/4 (285)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 159, 13 (7)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H III 2, 422/3 (39)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Ostrov 302/3 (54)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2898 (58)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 732 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri