EKmS 4° 3, 451 (2)
60%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 25, 810 (167)
55%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERM 21, 31 (43)
53%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 5, 345 (24)
51%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 119/20 (62)
48%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 5, 384 (8)
46%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 7, 95 (50)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 19, 234 (5)
42%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
Leoke 1, 141 (10)
42%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 420 (4)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS XII 501/3 (74)
41%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 42820 (16)
40%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 26, 638 (18)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 68, 372 (25)
37%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
AES, MT 70, 35
36%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
H III 15, 700 (1)
36%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, M.
H III 8, 536/7 (4)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60870/1 (3)
34%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKmS 4° 3, 426 (21)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 4, 581 (3)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 791 (124)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 55, 543 (17)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 25, 791 (11)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 23, 130 (16)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
E 14561
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
ERA II 142, 185 (16)
29%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Peet 38 (35)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 830 (14)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 49, 198
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Purk, J.
E A 456/7 (2)
28%
0
None
H. K.
ERA II 141, 394 (94)
28%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
TEM 4, 70 (28)
28%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E 40514a (64)
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 567/8 (13)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 947/8 (7)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 54, 430 (101)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 18, 37 (22)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 1, 899/900 (10)
26%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 215 (14)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 21, 910/11 (4)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 23, 565/6 (40)
25%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 17989 (10)
24%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 43, 195
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
H IV 4, 277/8 (1)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H I 7, 678 (13)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 31, 584 (34)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52156
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 86 (7)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 436 (4)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VI 314 (31)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 80242/3 (5)
21%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 34, 347 (62)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 123, 165 (200)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 21, 420/1 (11)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E, StK 18, 36 (21)
20%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
Leoke 5, 131 (24)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 31183/4 (5)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS VI 511 (110)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 806 (76)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKS 31, 54 (2)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Ostrov 39/40 (38)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51452 (49)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 9002 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 390 (66)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 833 (10)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 294/5 (65)
17%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 333 (42)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 123, 311 (16)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 34080/1 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 13932 (37)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 20, 82 (26)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 40, 793 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 659 (70)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 306 (17)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, R 1, 219 (4)
16%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
EÜS IV 1638 (111)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2352 (154)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS III 337/9 (38)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 28, 238 (6)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 24, 427/8 (208)
15%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS III 401/2, 261 (78)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERM 148, 8/9 (11)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 28
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233 (215)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 6, 841/2 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IV 1985/6 (29)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 150/1 (82)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 772/3 (36)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 141, 11 (5)
14%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H III 17, 305 (46)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 302 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 44 (33)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E A 684 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 56, 252/3 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 36, 302 (500)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 271 (32)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 60889/90 (9)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 226 (8)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 304/5 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 25, 696/8 (59)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
Veske kad., 173 (39)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Leoke 1, 136 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kase 31a (86)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 30, 640 (18)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 7479/80
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1001/2 (5)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 498 (94)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 84/5 (68)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 328/9 (87)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 23, 305/6 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 20, 90/1 (63)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
ERA II 60, 47 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 146 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 18, 242/3 (3)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Rezold, J. R.
H III 14, 848/9 (19)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.