ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
31%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 11, 485 (31)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 16, 322 (3)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 25884
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 10, 731 (11)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 38, 711 (106)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 763 (4)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 1048/9 (20)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 566 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 34, 316 (14)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 655 (44)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS II 545 (49)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 636 (137)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
TEM X, 4
19%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
19%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 769 (55)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 994 (150)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 15721 (248)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 39977 (3)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 531 (121)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15580/1 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 1, 214 (316)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 360 (93)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 146 (210)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 979 (127)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 28, 466 (3)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 514 (140)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 382 (46)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E II 4 (28)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8732 (3)
17%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 86540 (28)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 425 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERM 94, 15
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 296 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 64253 (23)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 344 (16)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
15%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57674 (20)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 1, 774 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 28, 890 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Mapp 55 (1)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 10, 135/6 (147)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 86041/2 (3)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 445 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 44426/7 (1)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 860 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 352 (28)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 65, 350 (23)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 83379 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H I 3, 531 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 701 (87)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 65, 241 (7)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 9, 145 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKS 31, 48 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 76460
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 40, 976 (62)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 1, 81 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 3, 625 (211)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 1066 (21)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 6, 1 (1)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 34 (28)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 273/4 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 7193 (7)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 363 (99)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 76384/5 (1)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
E 35992 (36)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 12, 93 (51)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 712 (23)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 40982/3 (2)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 83561 (8)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERM 133, 6 (11)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10742/3 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1883 (53)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50487/8 (2)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E A 855/6 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 531 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 1, 93/4 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 7, 859 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 2, 218 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 15 (19)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 17, 434 (31)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 29, 73 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 97 (139)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1942 (191)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 726 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H IV 1, 347 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
12%
0
None
None
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 173 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 503 (306)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 32 (51)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 58233 (6)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
E 7156/7 (16)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 55, 699 (14)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 454 (617)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 76220/1
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Mapp 39 (3)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 6654 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 2, 290 (15)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 50378
12%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H III 25, 180 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
E 82474/5 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
H II 16, 16 (5)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 54, 797 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 1098 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7683 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 58, 374 (22)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 28, 900 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 35, 341 (197)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 61888
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 271 (7)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17478 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 183, 483 (55)
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 18790
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H II 65, 2/3 (3)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 45665 (2)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 7, 102 (59)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 3, 29 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 20, 78 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 30, 18 (3)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 8, 427 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 63121
10%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 788 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 182
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 43907 (27)
10%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKS 39, 26 (11)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 60895/6 (12)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS IX 116 (117)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 50, 470 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H III 8, 91 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 1, 203 (300)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8045 (32)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 50, 757 (36)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 9, 143 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
ERA II 115, 607
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Holmberg, Andres; Etverk, S.
H II 49, 550 (10)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 9, 139 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes