H II 57, 599 (12)
94%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leht, Liisa; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 24, 32 (9)
93%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 16, 369 (6)
92%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 132, 296 (3)
92%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15735/6 (271)
91%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 10, 82 (7)
89%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 825 (85)
87%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 345 (1)
86%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 7, 18/9 (1)
81%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25712 (1)
79%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 16, 804 (9)
79%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 220, 572 (18)
79%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 179, 123/5 (9)
79%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 2563 (14)
79%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 702/3 (3)
77%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 40, 902 (4)
75%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Rosenwaldt, W. J.
H II 53, 566/7 (11)
73%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 53649/50
73%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
E 61078
73%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Gustavson, Anny
ERA II 261, 264 (172)
70%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 15, 332/33 (7)
69%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 499/500 (16)
67%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VI 796/7 (60)
62%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 1433 (8e)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 1, 121 (5)
57%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 9p-10 (7)
56%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XI 736 (301)
55%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 1, 208 (130)
55%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
E 11160 (4)
51%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H III 9, 163 (15)
51%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 8, 160 (14)
50%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 493 (3)
50%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 46, 150 (5)
47%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKS 25, 12
46%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Rattas, Anna
E 5188/9 (10)
46%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 36, 6 (5)
46%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS V 609 (26)
45%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 600 (49)
45%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
TEM 7, 7 (4)
44%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS IX 431/2 (45)
44%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 110, 159 (21)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Agda
H I 1, 240/1 (117)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 163 (53)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 14, 611 (7)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E 35961 (5)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 728 (56)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 16, 179 (6)
35%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 599 (1)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2729 (322)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 195/6 (14)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS X 2013 (248)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 649/50 (40)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 59/60 (65)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1539 (83)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 700/1 (10)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 24, 172/3 (9)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H I 2, 37 (8)
20%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 1, 557 (727)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 327 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS II 630 (130)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 17834/5 (19)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8452 (4)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 37, 441/3 (26)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 161 (231)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel