H I 7, 59/60 (58)
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 64740 (4)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H III 9, 163/4 (19)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 16, 34 (29)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 511 (5)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 134 (28)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 40137/56
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 425 (10)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 673 (6)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10704/5
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 13818 (19)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 284 (421)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 47/8 (72)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 9, 173 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 17, 66 (72)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IX 509/10 (5)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 54962/3
15%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS X 1532/3 (77)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 3, 660/1 (298)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 542 (321)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (73)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2137/8 (440)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 851/3 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 9626/8 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 61, 9 (6)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 365 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 2, 611 (767)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10838/9 (2)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7388/9
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 22162/3 (3)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 12, 345 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 60, 33/5 (21)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 50379
12%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H II 40, 309 (1358)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS I 1029 (14)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 7, 534 (33)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 343 (123)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36985/6 (10)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 7, 104 (6)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 871/2 (1)
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 4, 640/1 (7)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 27, 81/2 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu