H II 19, 789/91 (2)
91%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 602/4 (7)
85%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 632 (27)
66%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 322 (88)
53%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 19, 309/11 (36)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 8950/1 (49)
51%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 16, 25/8 (29)
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 387/9 (96)
29%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 179/81 (1)
29%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 41059/60 (11)
27%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 461/2 (15)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 21, 965/7 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
E 7759/60 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 5, 517/8 (2)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7929/30 (14)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 64, 381/2 (3)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8315/6 (2)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 30, 346/7 (24)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 141/2 (12)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 59, 473/6 (17)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 702/4 (7)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
TEM 12, 5/6 (4)
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E, StK 1, 26/27 (50)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 18335/7 (1)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
EÜS V 772/4 (15)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 687/8 (7)
22%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 132, 157/60 (1)
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kivisäkk, Elmar
E 32988/90 (2)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H, Mapp 39 (1)
21%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 26, 267/8 (28)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 13059/61 (16)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 47, 597/600 (9)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 18803 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 29, 49/50 (6)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jalajas, Jakob
H II 26, 830 (3)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 19780/2 (6)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 49, 1037/40 (5)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 4, 599/600 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 407/9 (27)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 7, 301/2 (5)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 120/3 (81)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 2, 23/4 (4)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS X 1478/9 (30)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8260/1 (42)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 7, 937/9 (16)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 63132/3
17%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 20, 635/6 (42)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS III 576/80 (42)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 225/6 (162)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 274/5 (405)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 390/2 (9)
16%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 22, 975/7 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
ERA II 23, 765/6
16%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
E 62000/2 (11)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 250/3 (158)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 552/5 (18)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 2, 218/20 (18)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 25, 38/9 (13)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 38988/90 (1)
16%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 61/3 (14)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 4, 9/10 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS III 356/8 (52)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 25, 968/70 (4)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 30, 674/6 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 8357/8 (17)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 24, 567/70 (17)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2448/9 (383)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 5, 530/2 (19)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 22/4 (18)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 29/30 (51)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 20, 260/1 (7)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 796/7 (42)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 320/1 (448)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 522/4 (27)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 5/8 (7)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 16740/1 (19)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 556/8 (17)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 49, 238/40 (7)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40490/1 (15)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 56046 (113)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 50, 321/2 (14)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1062/3 (61)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 24889 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 521/3 (678)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 793/6 (59)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1629 (98)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 33/5 (14)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 31, 176/7 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 13581/3 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 340/3 (14)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7178/80 (39)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 344/5 (16)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 208/10 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 65, 289/90 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 10a, 184/7 (60)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 65, 286/8 (22)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7182/3 (41)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 38, 400/3 (66)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 10, 261/4 (1)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E, StK 15, 17/9 (14)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 92 (33)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 22673 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
E 8427 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 5, 269/71 (53)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H I 2, 157/8 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H I 7, 567 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans