H II 20, 263/4 (10)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 51859/60 (1)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 4, 535/7 (6)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 16928 (12)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 57190/3
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 242/4 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 20, 120 (110)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 54322/3 (23)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H I 1, 61 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59918/21
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 80409/13 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 717/9 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKS 41, 40 (37)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 22679/80 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 4, 638/9 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 40484 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39936/40
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERM 25, 14/5
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 25, 782/4
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 29, 383/5 (36)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel