H III 19, 227/8 (2)
27%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 10958 (9)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 304 (1350)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 1, 67 (22)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 7, 186 (69)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 45846/7 (18)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 36, 347 (9)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 408 (46)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 50633 (24)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 1645 (220)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 652 (839)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15/7
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EÜS X 1530 (74)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 748 (29)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 317 (74)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 13286 (4)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 7, 107 (24)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15733 (268)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 649 (59)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40493 (20)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 200 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1894 (211)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 829 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 48, 11 (3)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 685 (3)
15%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 57058/9 (3)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 533 (34)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 1, 135 (189)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 464 (994)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E A 143/4 (13)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 36, 354 (24)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 34081/2 (5)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 18, 577 (6)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 2, 387 (507)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
14%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 18, 275 (6)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 19, 142 (34)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1608 (163)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 715 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 59346
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
TEM 11, 6 (21)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 13, 119 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 54, 455 (154)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 44 (28)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 12944/5 (48)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 17479 (6)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 56387 (11)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 4, 211 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 219, 38
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 1, 260 (152)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 47, 21 (27)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 41, 237 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E 18068 (13)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 2, 515 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 24, 757 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 43088 (4)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 2, 697 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 445 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 33084
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
H, R 1, 194 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 43, 400 (14)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS I 1032 (25)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 81/2 (18)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 54, 374 (23)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 56836 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
AES, MT 59, 5
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
TEM 11, 12 (6)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 60522 (16)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 9, 359 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 53391/2 (8)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
ERM 14, 34
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
Leoke 4, 110 (15)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 404 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 41, 603 (11)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 714 (169)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
11%
1943
None
None
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 202 (44)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 16, 240 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 9, 278 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 346 (472)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8806/7 (16)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18963 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 37917 (18)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
ERA II 136, 739/40 (110)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
E, StK 41, 10 (10)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 694 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 22, 870 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
Veske 2, 306
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 76 (22 (2))
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 210/1 (7)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 65, 144 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 58, 818 (10)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H, R 1, 197 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
H II 38, 296 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak