H III 13, 441/2 (4)
56%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 626/7 (14)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 3, 65/7 (8)
26%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, R 1, 191 (8)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VI 450 (19)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 196 (11)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 63386/7 (7)
24%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 2, 31 (9)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 20, 625 (25)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 3, 540/1 (4)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 62, 7 (4)
23%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
E 35852 (2)
23%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EÜS V 469 (153)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 28, 395 (24)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 2, 513 (667)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
22%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
22%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
21%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKS 31, 8 (14)
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 19, 229/30 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E A 269/71 (30)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 758/61 (1)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VI 530/1 (132)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 24898/9 (24)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 49, 578 (7)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 20, 62 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 83044 (8)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 10, 343 (70)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 4, 615 (23)
18%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
H II 2, 306 (435)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 11, 96 (6)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H I 2, 334 (4)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E A 232/3 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 51450 (43)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
17%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 67 (9)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 162 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 416/8 (127)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 56328/9 (12)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
15%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 54329/30 (38)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 2, 35 (5)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 585/7 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13049/51 (9)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 21, 868 (10)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 64604/8 (5)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 59484/5 (19)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 346/7 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 2913/4 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
E 18014 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 28, 390 (56)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 26966 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)