H II 24, 883 (6)
66%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 43, 635 (31)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 528/9 (20)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 2, 310 (44)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 7, 726 (7)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 161 (266)
21%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 583/4 (4)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (15)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 47, 230 (27)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 43, 396 (9)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
18%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H IV 7, 88 (5)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 667/9 (10)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EKS 1, 47/8
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 2, 160 (265)
16%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 102 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 85058/9 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 51425/6 (9)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 380 (41)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 135, 86/7 (16)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 25, 570 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laarmann, Jaak
E 15715/6 (238)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 20334 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 551 (11)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
H II 20, 340 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 7, 64/5 (10)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 32, 31/3 (5)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 59479/80 (16)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 149/50 (4)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
EKS 47, 22 (29)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 45 (30)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (8)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 41, 915 (6)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 2, 225 (6)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 51460 (65)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 38, 425/6 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 26293 (6)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 15, 668 (11)
12%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 2, 30 (50)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 217
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 977/8 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H III 5, 534 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8518 (14)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Mapp 47
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 1, 390/2 (9)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 59269/71 (9)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H II 37, 798 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 938/9 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 25, 550 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 14034/5 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EKS 19, 15/6 (14)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 622/3 (7)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H IV 3, 686/7 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 41, 18/21 (11)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 54954/5
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
H II 9, 277 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 609 (157)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 4, 218 (8)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 25, 1132/3 (26)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H III 15, 661, 663 (4)
10%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 7, 16 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 25, 1139 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H II 15, 743 (79)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E A 363 (9)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 3, 70/1 (12)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 51290/2 (8)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 23, 43 (18)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9988/9 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 5 (5)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 57, 433/4 (16)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 610/12 (9)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin