H III 12, 56 (3)
93%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 22, 414 (4)
83%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 27, 231 (1)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 159, 17 (1)
32%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H, R 1, 55 (1)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 860 (9)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 11, 502 (25)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
Veske 4, 292 (10)
29%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 257 (96)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 60 (1)
28%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 52118
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 71 (3)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 55, 48 (7)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
26%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H I 4, 136 (15)
26%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 472 (2)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 40, 979 (66)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 17
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2912 (98)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 38, 339 (8)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 47, 257 (9)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 56, 348 (10)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 35, 578 (357)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 59, 800 (50)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
19%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 28, 454 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 6203/4
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 1, 26/7
18%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 104 (10)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 1, 155 (35)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 42585/6 (10)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 10946 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 260 (10)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 71, 550 (55)
16%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 44, 146 (1)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
H I 7, 250 (15)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40134 (1)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 319 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 31272 (3)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 66, 597 (115)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E A 8 (11)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 29, 479 (25)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS V 31 (31)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 217
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 673 (18)
14%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 171, 749
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
H II 50, 742 (14)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 46, 939 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
14%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 67, 12/3 (1699)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 344 (4)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 54, 421 (83)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 28, 441 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 6, 880 (61)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 51869/71 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
12%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 30, 948 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 68, 448 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 16, 34 (29)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 707 (17)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 292, 80/1 (27)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
Veske 6, 411/3 (58)
12%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 5179/81 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1139 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 236
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 55963/5
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
11%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H, Asper 20 (30)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57667
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 13, 612/3 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS X 2042/3 (291)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 442/3 (237)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 22, 574 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 25, 574 (69)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 15, 177 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 6, 827 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 95 (41)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40488 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 14, 347/8 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E A 997 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 184/5
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 54, 797 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 26086/7
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 7/17p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 52165
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
10%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene