H III 4, 250 (71)
65%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 9360/1 (40)
52%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15112 (24)
49%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
49%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 314 (69)
45%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
42%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 46, 619 (47)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 36292/3 (2)
41%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
40%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
40%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
39%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 756 (39)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 633 (30)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 193 (21)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 51881 (2)
36%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E A 372 (15)
36%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
36%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 11089/90 (37)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 5197 (19)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 591 (1)
35%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 220 (1)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 27, 231 (4)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 45 (7)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
33%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 40513 (53)
33%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 460 (59)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 180 (13)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
31%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H II 59, 667 (1)
31%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 523 (26)
30%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 195 (5)
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 29, 155 (1)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Asper 13 (22)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 602 (16)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
29%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 450 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 38, 179 (14)
27%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 376 (50)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1070 (30)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 23 (34)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 2, 415 (34)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 52071
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61873 (10)
26%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERM 133, 2 (4)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 1680/1 (50)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 51093 (1)
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
25%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 1044 (7)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 654 (71)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 18, 12 (4)
23%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 38, 202 (3)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 31, 24
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 37, 323 (1)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS III 632 (100)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
22%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 26, 1099 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 12, 651 (1)
22%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 1, 43/4
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25473 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 3, 501 (5)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 625 (10)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 2, 298 (428)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 347 (24)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 11, 494 (65)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
20%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 7, 387 (1)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 15740/1 (280)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
20%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 26, 627 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 2, 774 (86)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
20%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 197 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 41, 515
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 121, 705
19%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
EÜS XI 659 (179)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
Veske kad., 175 (58)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E A 213 (9)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 513 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
18%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 320 (40)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
18%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 15710/1 (227)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 640 (41)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 285 (93)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 66/7 (64)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 665 (12)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 98
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 7, 103 (3)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 278 (402)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 161 (1)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 49, 564 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 5191/3 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 2, 336 (8)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 24921 (2)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Veske kad., 115 (2)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
EÜS X 2299/300 (119)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 57182/3
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 26, 831 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E A 668 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1507/10 (58)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6633 (4)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61552
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2067 (330)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 43, 393 (3)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 3, 261 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 1, 150 (25)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59889/90
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
14%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 19, 852 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 56, 547 (1)
14%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
AES, MT 188, 53/4 (1)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 3, 218
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 14, 743 (12)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 8585 (7)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 2, 511 (664)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Asper 51 (80)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
13%
0
None
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 32238/9 (2)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 8023/4 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 31 (20)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 563 (70)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11044/5 (13)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 429 (27)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 5, 86/7 (18)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 176 (7)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 2, 654/6 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
E 59110/1 (7)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 601
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 37, 381/3 (70)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51884/5
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 6759 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 313 (67)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 250, 644/7 (46)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 50, 779 (68)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 50998/9
12%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 54, 484/5 (175b)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 9, 713/4 (8)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E A 980/1 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 16, 80/1 (80)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 4, 611 (9)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54290/a
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 3, 654/5 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2011 (245)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 267
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57632/3
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 13932 (37)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EKS 1, 25/6
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 197 (7)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H III 10, 174/5 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 51735/6
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E 51440 (33)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 3, 50 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 40, 227
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E A 451/2 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 542/3 (697)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 20, 82 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 1, 188 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 1, 140/1
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 205/9 (2)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 38070 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Asper 25 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 3, 261 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 449/50 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes