ERA I 3, 653 (22)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VII 364 (155)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 1056 (7)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 646 (104)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 45666 (6)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 2, 289
23%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1639 (114)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 739 (9)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 7, 38 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 18, 875 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H I 2, 289 (6)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (57)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 51434 (20)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 45667 (13)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28/30 (1)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 46119/20 (7)
18%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 13, 62 (38)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 41/2 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 58, 807/8 (74)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 21, 260/1 (2)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
17%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 1, 154 (33)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 16382/3 (16)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E, StK 2, 86 (97)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 43, 396 (9)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 53, 633 (91)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 161 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 38, 137 (26)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS I 912 (54)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 660 (20)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 65, 8 (18)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 54722
15%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H III 4, 389 (10)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 7924 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 585 (3)
15%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 16, 804 (10)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (56)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 303 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E, StK 30, 65 (56)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
AES, MT 3, 20
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 35292 (11)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 682/3 (52)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 29, 716 (5)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 29, 780 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 29, 156 (6)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 520 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
ERA II 3, 633/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 2041 (276)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 627/9 (1)
13%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 40222 (4)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 28, 450 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 250 (119)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 13, 604/6 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 117 (139)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 2, 55 (84)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 413 (162)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59676/7
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H I 7, 255 (26)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18322 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (22)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 261, 81/2 (9)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 635 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 143 (178)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 7907/8 (37a)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 329 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 28, 583 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 11039/40 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 284/5 (43)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 56, 487 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 56, 166 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 2400 (260)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 267/8 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
E 9497 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H I 4, 144 (9)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 7, 954/5 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 11, 13/4 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 11 (11)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 348 (12)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton