EÜS VII 2392 (235)
62%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
54%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 662 (301)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 41, 145 (2)
45%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VIII 85/6 (34)
45%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 38, 650 (11)
45%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 29 (17)
44%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 98 (7)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS X 2665/6 (212)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 460 (78)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 47 (87)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 16, 555/6 (4)
31%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H II 15, 337 (13)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2701 (272)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 960 (4a)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 176 (92)
26%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
ERA II 32, 167/9 (1)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 74, 245
24%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERM 151, 51 (3)
24%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 114 (176)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 60526/7 (23)
22%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 16, 125 (1)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 735 (54)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2035/6 (271)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 226 (9)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 20, 77/8 (15)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 6, 228 (33)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26291/2 (4)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 292, 89/90 (32)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 321 (219)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Põlva 1, 210 (126)
19%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 2, 265/6 (385)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 307 (461)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Asper 58 (93)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 77448 (5)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 28788/9 (3)
17%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 17915 (5)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H III 27, 370 (9)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
Veske 2, 274 (12)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 335/6 (45)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 24035/6 (9)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 639 (8)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 2, 824 (11)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 3, 226/7 (6)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 85267 (11)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85286 (9)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85968 (2)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 85978 (1)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
E 10704/5
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 678 (119)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52009/10
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 154 (16)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 254 (370)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 8, 397/8
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 4, 603 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
13%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 306 (3)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
13%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1564/5 (55)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 76/7 (77)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 310 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (8)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
12%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 469/71 (11)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 40, 969 (55)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 38, 453/5 (50)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 399 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 27, 296 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 248 (150)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 32, 826/7 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H I 10, 81 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 538 (34)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 261, 214 (31)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 3, 27 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 78, 476 (23)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1999/2001 (281)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl