ERA II 24, 475 (3)
78%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
68%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 60870 (1)
60%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 60877 (1)
59%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
EÜS IX 487 (115)
58%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 52074
57%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 471 (1)
55%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
50%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
50%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
50%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
44%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
43%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52005 (4)
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 570 (46)
41%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2628 (137)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 259 (11)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
38%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 8, 756 (3)
38%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
38%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 71509/10 (2)
37%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
37%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2674 (231)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 367 (30)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 34, 153 (17)
36%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
36%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 27, 483 (12)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 345 (669a)
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 78, 151 (1)
34%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 30, 390 (21)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS I 996 (15a)
33%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS I 994 (1)
33%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H II 56, 386 (61)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 51449 (42)
32%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 50, 490 (16)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 51, 184 (17)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
31%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39942/3
30%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 376 (767)
30%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
H II 28, 262 (2)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H I 6, 213 (22)
29%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 21678 (1)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sims, Jaan
H III 14, 827/8 (2)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 365 (30)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 508 (9)
27%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 5, 18 (9)
26%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 52094
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 236 (33)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 504 (1)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 212, 511 (6)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
26%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 123, 334/5 (1)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 126, 415/6 (6)
25%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E 58438
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
Veske 1, 483 (234)
25%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 26, 113 (3)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 25, 605 (8)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 21, 940 (27)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 31, 403 (4)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 122 (89)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 149, 224 (102)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 31, 787 (6)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 2, 223 (50)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 185 (18)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 344 (59)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2576 (38)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2673 (227)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2676 (235)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 162 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 14, 765 (14)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 36, 109 (7)
21%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 447 (185)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 1446 (27)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
H III 23, 134 (23)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 43/4 (46)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 216/7 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
E 19130
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
H II 11, 588 (7)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 40491/2 (17)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 323/5 (16)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 286 (49)
19%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 68, 401/2 (43)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERM 12, 118
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS V 1114 (125)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 5, 139 (39)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 42826 (27)
18%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 424 (15)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 50, 568/9 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 71323 (3)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS V 347 (38)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 403 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
AES, MT 262, 17
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H I 7, 348 (12)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2612/3 (100)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2662 (204)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2690 (262)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 195 (26)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 42 (36)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 43, 480/1 (20)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 834 (59)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 70414/5 (5)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 36, 207 (4)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 149
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 33, 598 (31)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 8/10 (1)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2646 (176)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 30 (38)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 21, 741 (24)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERM 10, 4
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IX 521 (19)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2703 (278)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 254 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 56430 (66)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 150, 55 (13)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 299/300 (53)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERM 63, 58846
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 129/30 (204)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 663 (25)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 192 (29)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 276 (6)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
E 17960 (3)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 40, 86/7 (1030)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 51, 113 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EÜS VI 498 (94)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 311 (13)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 1876 (46)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 185/6 (12)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 588 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 58, 631 (1)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XII 1457/9 (46)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 298 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 47 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 75/6 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 703 (1)
10%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 478/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)