E 40514 (58)
44%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 56559 (13)
31%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
28%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 218 (29)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 40513 (52)
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 859 (3)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 3, 727 (7)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 2870 (93)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 52152
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
26%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 219 (33)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, 28
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1058 (22)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 182 (12)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 439 (175)
22%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
22%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
EKS 31, 28
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 68, 453 (7)
22%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H II 54, 794 (2)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 86515/6 (8)
21%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 558 (54)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
Leoke 4, 277
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 68, 451 (5)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
Leoke 1, 185/6 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 39 (2)
19%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 527 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 48, 14 (8)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 683 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 19 (6)
17%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EKS 41, 16 (15)
17%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 63400/1 (12)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 9, 204 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Mapp 374
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS 31, 4 (6)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Asper 41 (66)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 47123 (12)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 182 (208)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 28, 910 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 35167/8
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 41 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 734/5 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 63811/2
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E 10020/1
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 28, 847/8 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H III 7, 121/2 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 31753/4 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E A 342/3 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 718/20 (11)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 1, 58 (60)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 530 (16)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H IV 1, 224 (157)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 6, 542 (8)
13%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
E 31716/7 (3)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 26, 331 (40)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 1, 271 (400)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 593 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS V 1062 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 14, 40 (56)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E A 987/8 (3)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 10632 (11)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 38218
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 61738 (40)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Ostrov 68/71 (2)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 28, 444 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 2, 197 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 407 (150)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 344 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 64553 (31)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 725/6 (189)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 38194/5
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 755 (95)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 40, 97/8 (1043)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 7391/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 392 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 28, 247/8 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 644 (23)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 13, 114 (69)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7898 (27)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 575/7 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, R 4, 137 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 8, 15 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H I 2, 298/9 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 20, 637 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 26, 1058 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 54674 (5)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 378 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 15, 41 (32)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 20, 292 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 690 (50)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 25, 1003 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1659/61 (162)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 29, 673/6 (4)
10%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
E 31811
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 29965
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 7, 626/7 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 16, 77 (74)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 50378
10%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EÜS V 625 (48)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
ERA II 260, 448 (9)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 43, 87
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 26, 335/7 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 17, 513/4 (170)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 255 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 6, 35 (38)
10%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H, Peet 100 (108)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 55666/8 (11)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS XII 483 (62)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 51446/7 (39)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 10, 50/1 (41)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 78/9 (9)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 59281 (2)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 43, 777 (1)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul