E 8843/4 (57)
47%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
35%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
34%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 21, 472 (6)
28%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
E 24039 (14)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 53, 19 (2)
28%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 103 (26)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
27%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
26%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 9096 (12)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
25%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 635 (10)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 28, 349 (16)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 54, 356 (5)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 50, 151 (102)
23%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 59, 727 (6)
22%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
22%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 714 (8)
22%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 21168/9 (3)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 27, 238 (36)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 682 (125)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Asper 32 (51)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 16, 432 (5)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, R 4, 152 (1)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
19%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 23, 41 (14)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 15, 182 (16)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 1, 539 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 50, 685 (3)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 20, 77 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 51898
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H III 28, 584 (18)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS X 1602/3 (154)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 280 (12)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 917 (9)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 25480/1 (11)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 900 (3)
16%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
15%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
EÜS II 84 (66)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 52251
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 389 (9)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 44194/6 (4)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 1, 28 (29b)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
14%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 318/9 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 41084/5
14%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS V 778 (22)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7490
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 68, 657/8 (5)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 1, 267 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9561 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 22164 (4)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 281 (44)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 30, 24 (4)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15749/50 (293)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 708 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 22, 447 (2)
13%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 11, 330 (95)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 198/9 (17)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 561 (2)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 28, 63 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E A 751/3 (713b)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 57108 (53)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 5, 88 (257)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 30, 43 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS X 2457 (36)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 563 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 28, 584 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 98 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 415 (18)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 3, 43 (43)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 402 (70)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 124 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 7, 3 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 74, 339 (27)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 446 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 11, 480 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 28, 443 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel