ERA II 3, 711 (68)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 29, 299 (8)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 1, 445 (10)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
TEM X, 12/3
28%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
TEM X, 14
27%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 152 (3)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52181
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 54960/1
26%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
Veske 2, 270 (7)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 565 (740)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 9, 544 (22)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 8, 402 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59109 (6)
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
E 57193/5
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS IX 636 (35)
24%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 52152
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 246 (4)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 805
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 6 (25)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 5, 465 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 8, 501 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 90 (45)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
22%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 12, 714 (10)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 314 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 34, 422 (192)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 36, 371 (42)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
20%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 2, 29 (40)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
20%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 21, 132 (4)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
20%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 77218/9 (2)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H III 30, 515 (6)
20%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 1, 5 (7)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 416 (68)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 389 (6)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 305 (14)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 55949 (8)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 40690
18%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 10, 70 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H, Kase 34 (96)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52030/1
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 34, 369 (112)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Peet 368 (369)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
E 43489 (4)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 627 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 10, 4 (11)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 4, 32 (13)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 56, 487 (16)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 9097 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51923
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
15%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 19925/6 (4)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 18, 713 (5)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 56, 572 (10)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 59678/9
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 13 (20)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 59, 791 (21b)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
AES, MT 3, 22
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 2, 213 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 61744/7 (46)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 11785/6 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 614 (18)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 1129 (161)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 126 (18)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERM 44, 4
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EKS 37, 12 (1)
13%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H I 7, 64 (66)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 28, 495 (1)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E A 328/9 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 904 (102)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 205 (257)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
E 30137/8
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 15744/5 (286)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 30, 631 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 12940/1 (39)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 83 (3)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 59973/5
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H III 9, 543 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 913/4 (25)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18163 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKS 31, 55 (4)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 803 (68)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 635 (789)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 8, 781 (18)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 26, 714 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 2, 564 (714)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
H I 2, 276 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 653 (83)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 50376
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H IV 1, 224 (158)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 765 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H, Põlva 1, 45 (18)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
10%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 183/4
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 26556
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 680 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EKS 35, 34 (309)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
E 8583/4 (2)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 44, 626 (84)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 51453 (51)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 849 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob