E 9333 (20)
41%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 354 (11)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERM 133, 6 (12)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
38%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
38%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 74 (60)
37%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
35%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 15728 (260)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 646 (55)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 849 (136)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 155 (170)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 79 (82)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 5, 283
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H II 40, 433 (1)
32%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 14, 62 (79)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 25918 (10)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 34083 (9)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
30%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 356 (58)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 514 (11)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 11, 482 (18)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 18, 372 (17)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 226 (4)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E 51336/7 (33)
27%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 33, 986 (10)
27%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 3589
26%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 9, 640 (31)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 51676 (29)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H III 8, 733 (16)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 396 (9)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 326 (50)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 19, 15 (13)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 1, 464 (16)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 2, 349 (6)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 71, 689 (13)
23%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 1, 38 (5)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
E 45849
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2401 (262)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 23, 461 (60)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 20, 361 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6930 (1)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 349 (17)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 58, 787/8 (25)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 7, 521/2 (22)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 2296/7 (14)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 25 (5)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 592 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 41880
18%
1901
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 1, 775/6 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
ERA II 210, 44 (7)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 10, 221 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 2, 101 (153)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 323 (221)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 22976/7 (16)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166/7 (94)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 159 (41)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 1, 115 (54)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 3, 564 (37)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 34, 36 (31)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 975/6 (61)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 61719/20 (27)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10608 (18)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 642 (67)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 269 (5)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS I 8 (13)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H I 2, 229 (80)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl