H III 18, 394 (3)
77%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 638 (5)
75%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 54, 316 (3)
74%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8817/8 (31)
73%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 54, 419 (78)
72%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 837/8 (1)
71%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 61 (50)
61%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 2, 50 (10)
60%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 8, 424 (31)
39%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
Leoke 5, 76/7 (8)
20%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 55 (65)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 107 (4)
19%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 98, 86 (4)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tooming, Heldi
E 57010
15%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 211, 478/9 (35)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kägu, Linda
Leoke 3, 235
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 147 (30)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 7, 567/8 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 15, 265 (43)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 57, 199/200 (2)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 59771 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7736 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 88, 585/6 (20)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lepik, Vilma
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 745 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 66, 116 (14)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 106, 195 (3)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 299, 427/8 (290)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 1, 72 (54)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 102, 423/4 (51)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Paltsepp, Bernhard
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 188, 226/7 (57)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 24, 594/5 (31)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 41, 55/6 (31)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 717 (275)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Leoke 5, 10 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 24, 182/3 (16)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
ERA II 108, 178/9 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ventsel, Ilme
H II 17, 562 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 161 (267)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel