H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
98%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
TEM 4, 57 (20)
40%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS V 1219 (3)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
34%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 31, 793 (19)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 33, 746 (19)
34%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
33%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 138, 1 (1)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 594 (21)
31%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 42, 440 (2)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EÜS VI 810 (76)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERM 148, 8 (10)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
29%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERM 144, 61 (76)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 56448 (14)
29%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H II 24, 323 (93)
28%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 10, 539 (1)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E A 760 (3)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 24239/40 (5)
26%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 43, 342 (3)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 30198 (3)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
25%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
24%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H I 2, 508 (20)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
24%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 262, 27
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERA II 150, 152 (5)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
23%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 71, 548 (51)
23%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
23%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
H II 5, 476 (4)
23%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 3, 240 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 28, 66 (30)
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 6, 948 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 28, 675 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 10, 651 (24)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 18317/8
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 44849/50 (14)
21%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
21%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
20%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 8, 423 (27)
20%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
AES, MT 200, 62
19%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
19%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 567 (76)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
18%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 74453/4 (5)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 20489/90 (13)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 59, 794 (33)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E A 646/7 (17)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 28, 351 (23)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 25, 552 (12)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 27, 230 (6)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 57104 (20)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 29, 77 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 8, 376 (15)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 63, 626 (17)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 31, 6
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 208, 156/7
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 54112 (16)
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 32, 866/7 (6)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ERA II 35, 273/4 (14)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 62, 656 (11)
15%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
15%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 284, 612 (587)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 28, 512 (27)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45800
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
14%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 3, 66/8 (39)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H I 8, 205/6 (3)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 22, 874 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 565 (16)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
EÜS V 48 (51)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 6, 24 (16)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hiir, Erni
H, Jagomann 720 (52)
14%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
AES, MT 205, 6/7
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
EÜS VI 14 (28)
14%
1909
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 820 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
Leoke 3, 187 (20)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 5, 314 (93)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
Veske 4, 284/5 (156)
13%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 8° 4, 285/6 (2)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 40514a (66)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51625/7 (4)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 13, 45 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Mapp 731/3 (2)
12%
1873
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Stein, Victor
H II 1, 284 (420)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 19, 61/2 (44)
12%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H III 8, 600 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 107 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 32, 950/1 (2)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibbul (Sibul), Johannes
H II 25, 675/7 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 52300
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 27671/2 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 51311/3 (20)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 56, 19/20 (2)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tampere, Herbert
E 8262/3 (44)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 21, 195 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS I 1000 (35)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H I 9, 430 (55)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 114 (4)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Palu, Jaak
E 82809/10 (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 18, 99 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS X 2763 (384)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 629 (90)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 116 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
H I 8, 423 (28)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 35, 561 (2)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 4, 777 (3)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 36, 220/1 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 804 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 23728
10%
1896
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 51526 (20)
10%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 26, 369 (30)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 630/1 (94)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 4, 304 (15)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 26425 (7)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 502 (7)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 29, 715 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EKS 18, 8 (7)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
EÜS IX 1474/5 (67)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 9, 80 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 262, 119/20 (32)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 27, 486 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart