H IV 8, 781 (18)
91%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 30, 631 (3)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VI 305 (14)
28%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 59, 7 (6)
26%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 44, 228 (8)
26%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 28, 495 (1)
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 487 (16)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61377 (23)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jaska, Elli
E 52181
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 701 (7)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 803 (68)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 26437 (31)
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 44, 626 (84)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 402 (7)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26556
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 34 (96)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 9, 337 (38)
20%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 17, 805
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
19%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 9, 749 (83)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 56, 572 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 16, 326 (7)
17%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
H IV 2, 29 (40)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKS 35, 34 (309)
17%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 41, 389 (6)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 36, 289 (468)
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 40690
16%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 10, 70 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 12, 714 (10)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 43889
15%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERM 128, 7 (10)
15%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 51, 112 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 2, 237 (1)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 5, 413/4 (73)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 151, 137/9 (8)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 21, 132 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 1, 565 (740)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 4 (11)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, Põlva 1, 45 (18)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H III 5, 465 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
13%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H III 8, 501 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 45, 57
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 44, 343/4 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 9, 544 (22)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 293/4 (116)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 47, 17
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 416 (68)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 10, 591 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
E 11069/70 (2)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 5 (7)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 19 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 56, 608 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 26, 714 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 1, 445 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
TEM X, 14
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 51923
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 77218/9 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula