H II 28, 57 (11)
86%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 30, 44/5 (12)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 52133/4
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 337/8 (3)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 60 (29)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 27, 660/1 (4)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 51, 86 (15)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 15, 624/5 (3)
22%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 7394/5
21%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 723/4 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 8, 777/8 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 56, 374/5 (48)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 60 (28)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, R 3, 463/4 (3)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 29, 504/7 (46)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 141, 311 (10)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 19 (18)
17%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERM 150, 25/9 (3)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 825 (6)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 39674/5 (11)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 39673/4 (10)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 54046/7 (4)
16%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Schlossmann, Ilse
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 684 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 213/4 (2)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 56, 351/2 (16)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 56431/2 (67)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61740/1 (42)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11785 (1)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 738/9 (37)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 34, 214/6 (9)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 25
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 240 (30)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 9, 309/10 (28)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 181 (22)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 56, 412/3 (100)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 179 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 41, 197/201 (2)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 2522/3 (503)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 394/5 (76)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 18, 878 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 911/2 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 170/2 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 202/3 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1623 (90)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 632/3 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 2459 (397)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 31, 30
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 1, 175 (246)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 111/2 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VII 2679/80 (4b)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 347 (63)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 803 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35960 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 47, 660/1 (20)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 546/8 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1555 (10)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 795/6 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E A 185/8 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 46, 601/2 (19)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 65 (15)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E A 1005/6 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 77 (97)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7663/4 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1457/8 (142)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 153, 403/4 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS II 326 (28)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 292 (26)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 101 (109)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 1019/20 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 23, 637 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H, R 4, 177 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Norden, J.
H II 74, 412/4 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 11, 634 (32)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 1, 131/2 (202)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 153, 115 (19)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 338 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 113/4 (147)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 289 (29)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 629/30 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS VII 1766/8 (389)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 132 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 58, 817 (9)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 30
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 28, 59 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August