H II 28, 65 (18)
88%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
59%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 75 (34)
57%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, R 4, 68 (1)
54%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
53%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
53%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 7889 (13)
53%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 447 (246)
51%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 50631/2 (23)
50%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 10753 (21)
49%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
49%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 2, 734 (2)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 39283/4 (1)
48%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7754 (11)
48%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 124 (3)
48%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 11, 363 (138)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
47%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
47%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Asper 61 (1)
46%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17168/9 (4)
46%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
45%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 35995/7 (39)
45%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
45%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 685 (18)
45%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
45%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
44%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
44%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 33065 (3)
44%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 65, 25 (5)
44%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 34753/4 (5)
43%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS V 1087 (62)
43%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 17, 97 (120)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
43%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
43%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 316 (35)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 98
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 1, 76 (70)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
41%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 83 (120)
41%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 713 (74)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 10414 (9)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 17, 296 (39)
41%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
40%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
40%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 15102 (4)
40%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
39%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 1, 325 (18)
39%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
38%
0
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
38%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 61 (25)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Mapp 56 (4)
38%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E 54673/4 (4)
37%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 1, 184 (265)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
37%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 63126
36%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51892
36%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
36%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 78 (10)
36%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 24407 (3)
36%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 50, 97/8
36%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 61690 (5)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 326
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 1, 547 (3)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
35%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 2, 815 (1)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
H II 11, 707 (2)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 176 (247)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
34%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 57, 350 (12)
33%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 356 (23)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 144 (13)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 21, 828 (5)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 9028 (18)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 115 (2)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
30%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 363 (294)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 393 (7)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 3, 21 (33)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 58, 283 (12)
29%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 663 (27)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2129 (431)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 7, 704 (4)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
26%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 53, 597 (44)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 732 (16)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H I 1, 44 (3)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Peet 236 (234)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
24%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 16, 120 (146)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
24%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 40, 942 (29)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 6, 836
23%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
H II 9, 195 (3)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 74, 880 (7)
23%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H II 11, 744 (27)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H, Peet 147 (160)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 35208 (11)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 59022 (8)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 26, 859 (3)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 1097 (535)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 54, 469 (167)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 3, 655 (280)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 605 (758)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 488/9 (36)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 40513 (52)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 53, 46 (50)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 24407/8 (4)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS V 963 (230)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H, R 6, 542 (8)
18%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 35167/8
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 41, 638 (44)
17%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 25, 50 (25)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 108 (92)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 43, 777 (1)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 12, 249 (6)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H III 8, 173 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VI 926 (32)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 451 (5)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 13, 644 (23)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 10, 605 (365)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 727 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 5, 424/5
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 55666/8 (11)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 7, 142/6 (34)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 3, 93/5 (5)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E, StK 40, 2 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS IV 1990/1 (32)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1653/4 (191)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 56499/500
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 1, 501/2 (664)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56559 (13)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 30, 11 (6)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS X 1969 (186)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 13, 591 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 765 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 12, 251 (10 (5))
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 625 (48)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 497 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 51, 160 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 515 (30)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 28, 444 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS VII 858 (20)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 191 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 13, 651 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
E 6855/6 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 26850
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 1, 536 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E A 248/9 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 370 (99)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 490 (14)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H I 7, 218 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
11%
1942
None
None
E 6856/7 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 32, 434 (2)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
E 5191 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 17761 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS II 242 (266)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 12, 818 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 801 (3)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 317 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 1, 152 (92)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 40 (56)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 16, 648 (15)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 12, 27 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 36, 348 (9b)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 41374 (21)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E A 683 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 2, 519 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 5, 19 (19)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo