H II 28, 63 (3)
71%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 190/1 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 41, 714 (8)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 50, 151 (102)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
18%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 356/7 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 21168/9 (3)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 4, 537 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS V 1073/4 (36)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 381 (15)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 7, 904 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 28, 58 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Mapp 377
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 377 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 59, 724/6 (2)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EÜS V 1073 (35)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 18320 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 8, 177/8 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 28, 64 (10)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 410 (141)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 4, 657/8 (24)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 15, 577 (72)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52787
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 15645/6 (123)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 59, 723/4 (1)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 56, 399 (82)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 43493/4 (13)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 43, 785 (16)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 8, 782/3 (11)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS II 542/3 (46)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl