H II 28, 66 (22)
87%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 38, 137 (26)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 41/2 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 46119/20 (7)
20%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 18, 875 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H II 56, 166 (12)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 53, 633 (91)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 4, 682/3 (52)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 45667 (13)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 2, 194/5
17%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2316 (98)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (57)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9323 (14)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 55674/5 (20)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VII 2344 (146)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 156 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 2, 86 (97)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1221/2 (5)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 332 (91)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 284, 543/4 (600)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 396 (9)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 9756
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 821 (453)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 453/5 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 40222 (4)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 17, 739 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 250 (119)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 4, 389 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VI 734/5 (2)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 633/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 3, 20
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 35292 (11)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 624 (85)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 413 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 29, 716 (5)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 29, 780 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H I 2, 289 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 43, 635 (32)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 8 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 32, 47/9 (10)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E, StK 30, 65 (56)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 51463 (69)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup