H III 22, 306/7 (2)
93%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 44, 346 (3)
48%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 3, 268 (76)
46%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 26, 334 (29)
45%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
41%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
38%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 8, 588 (6)
35%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
AES MT 210, 1
34%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
ERA II 56, 91 (1)
33%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 515 (21)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
28%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
28%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 6, 378 (12)
27%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
25%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 17621 (3)
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
24%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 32, 454 (27)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H I 6, 102 (5)
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS II 361 (82)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 893 (21)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 6, 43 (9)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EKmS 8° 3, 320/1 (140)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 24, 74 (8)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E 57109/10 (37)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 56, 501 (48)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 29, 299 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 26, 324 (18)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H III 6, 810 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 34, 365 (104)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EÜS III 532 (11)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 24, 449/50 (237)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 8502/3 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
AES, MT 205, 9/10
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 216 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 42 (39)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 36, 63/4 (58)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 31, 798/9 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 11969 (32)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERM 63, 59007
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 25, 163/4 (31)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 12, 333 (147)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar