EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
80%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EKS 31, 24
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1099 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6633 (4)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 82 (26)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 20, 176 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E A 668 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS III 632 (100)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 831 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS VI 483/5 (72)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 336 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 852 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 2, 90 (21)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kase 21a (54)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 41, 607/10 (15)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52792 (91)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 591 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13932 (37)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 24, 731 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 915 (12)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 1, 193 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 2, 642 (796)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 591 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 13054 (13)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, R 1, 196 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 39 (16)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 18807 (9)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 278 (402)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 337 (18)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 267
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans