H II 15, 357/8 (36)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 45848
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 59521 (4)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46121 (10)
25%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
25%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 955 (12)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 16, 158 (200)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 988 (5)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
23%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 17, 95 (116)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 81 (116)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Asper 24 (36)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 346 (25)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 678 (46)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 149 (23)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, Mapp 377
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 71 (19)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 12, 399 (16)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 27, 77 (2)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 19, 701/2 (58)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS II 1066 (60)
20%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2072 (340)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 45844/6 (17)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 283 (47)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 441 (6)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 656 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 156 (259)
19%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 407 (17)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
19%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7909 (37b)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 278 (16)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 414 (27)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 596 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 50482/3 (2)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 4, 537 (1)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
E 51508/9
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H I 5, 220 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 23, 657 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 18968 (11)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 180 (124)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 355 (56)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 80 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
AES, MT 3, 15
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 5, 622 (3)
17%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 5, 29 (23)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 84 (5b)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 462 (267)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 20 (24)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Mapp 44 (5)
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, R 1, 168 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 11799 (34)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 764 (49)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 81 (105)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 696 (3)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 239 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 1, 43
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 170 (6)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 1208
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 9, 309 (27)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 37731/2 (5)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 4, 125 (7)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 548 (21)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 258 (4)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 313/4 (6)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 7637/8 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 10022
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 26147/8 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 155 (44)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Veske kad, 239 (46)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 1, 234 (104)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 626 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 2, 611 (767)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 171 (26)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7878 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 419 (174)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 10, 42 (32)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 4, 6 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 12, 26 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 686 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 61733 (35)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10634 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 55, 871 (28)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS IV 1970/2 (20)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 832/3 (8)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 26, 328/9 (23)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 17, 535/6 (22)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
Veske kad., 151 (67)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
Veske kad., 83 (18)
13%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 40981 (12)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 66, 439 (6)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
EÜS X 764 (21)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 120 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 292 (434)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 52265
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 99/100 (1044)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 65, 11 (35)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H II 4, 562/3 (31)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 59294 (13b)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 1049 (2)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 297/8 (186)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7186 (46)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 473 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 6770 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Veske kad., 157 (102)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 305/6
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 43, 73
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 65, 13 (44)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 396/7 (520)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35758/9 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 2, 668 (824)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 51 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 2689/90 (261)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 14015/6 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
11%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 41, 759 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 508/9 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18343/4
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 410 (141)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 19, 606/7 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 916/7 (30)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 11880/1 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 1994/6 (223)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 455 (619)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 455 (592)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 37, 101/2 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H IV 3, 847/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
Veske kad., 241 (72)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 12914/5 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 437 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
TEM 4, 85 (42)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H II 19, 858/9 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E A 151/2 (7)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 21, 588 (22)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 6696 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 42, 103 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 904 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 20, 750/1 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 20, 297/8 (32)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E A 471 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 21, 135 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 24940 (4)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 568 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 53663/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 147, 60/2 (6)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 2061 (325)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1944/5 (197)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 258 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
ERA II 251, 559/60 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 57 (59)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 22, 590 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 54, 450 (138)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 13, 106 (57)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem