H II 13, 754 (13)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS X 2295 (110)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 151 (24)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 334 (148)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 342 (113)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1796 (3)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 157 (40)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 1, 73 (58)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 253/4 (3)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1035 (20)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Veske 4, 289 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7728 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 50630/1 (22)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 17, 860/1 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 29, 312 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 373 (125)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
ERM 137, 2 (2)
13%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VII 859 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 683/4 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 685 (128b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 56, 16/7 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 30, 348 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 47, 84 (22)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 1, 174 (114)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 348 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 37 (48)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 21, 355 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7862/3 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (211)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 1, 1/2 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16374 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 12, 196 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 52155/7
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 12 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 1, 19 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, R 6, 722 (7)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 57965/6 (15)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 915 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 54424 (6)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 9, 284 (18)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 1893/4 (127)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1817/8 (40)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 73 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 770/1 (380)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 153 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H IV 1, 64/5 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 538 (23)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 110 (37)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel