H II 37, 348/9 (15)
37%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 713 (6)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1602 (153)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15697 (200)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 636 (30)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 70562 (1)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
22%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 51450 (43)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
19%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 659 (5)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1683/4 (8)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 328 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 501 (11)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1724/6 (298)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 13, 17/8 (28)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 10, 5 (18)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 65, 349 (22)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 157 (14)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 7192/3 (6)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 297/8 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 38, 864 (10)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
ARS 1, 867 (3)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 52 (67)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 561/2 (40)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 681 (122)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 508 (163)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 240 (6)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 987/8 (24)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 6850/2 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 6, 565 (15)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 741/2 (67)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1407 (123)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 82 (65)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 777/8 (115)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 74/6 (22)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 59, 727 (5)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 18014 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 492/3 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 15, 752 (92)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 11, 288 (53)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 77/9 (51)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 18695/6 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H IV 1, 850 (8)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 37727/9 (2)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 34, 63 (66)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 219, 3
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 193 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 35201/2 (6)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (26)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 11, 710/1 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 38009 (6)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 18571/2 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H I 2, 334 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 9401 (72)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 329 (29)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 29/30 (26)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35291/2 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Peet 228/30 (230)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 810/2 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 283 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 5, 33 (58)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2034 (267)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 304 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 7675/6 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 56328/9 (12)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 1557/8 (52)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 313 (67)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes