E A 363 (9)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 9, 410 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 1686/8 (264)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1513/5 (90)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 183 (262)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 47 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 671 (167)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 147/8 (53)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 1, 99 (142)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 16
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 5, 71 (185)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E, StK 10, 439 (7)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 10, 62 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 137/8 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 327 (51)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2059 (321)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 539/40 (26)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 556/7 (12)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 5, 71 (180)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 252 (367)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 248 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H I 5, 71 (182)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2262 (58)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 115/6 (18)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 9, 773 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 579/80
10%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 70426/7 (15)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1031 (188)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 52 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel