E 31713/5 (1)
93%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
26%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 31, 19
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 40495/6 (24)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 63378/81
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 31, 6/7
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 62312
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
E 51436/7 (25)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 406/7 (16)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 33 (2)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 9, 181 (25)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 2, 733/4 (17)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 29, 720 (19)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 32
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 246 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 966/7 (14)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 3, 554/5 (27)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 334 (4)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 18016 (16)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 20, 756/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6688/90 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 55949/50 (9)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 31766/7 (10)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 85064/6 (8)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E A 789/90 (1)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 346 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 402 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 22, 559 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 6, 539 (5)
11%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 28, 381 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 6, 576/7 (5)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 26, 162 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 320 (217)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 52792 (91)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 71/2 (20)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 203/4 (14)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 173/5 (184)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 387/8 (47)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 23, 762/3
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 346 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 6699/700 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Mapp 534
10%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VI 1794 (302)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 11217 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 162 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H I 1, 345 (23)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel