ERA II 132, 300 (13)
74%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 339 (114)
65%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
52%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 64954 (10)
44%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 10, 81 (77)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
42%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1546 (90)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 51 (28)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
38%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
36%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 490 (51)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 794 (68)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 40 (41)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 29 (13)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
32%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 630 (817)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
31%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 633 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (52)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 9, 202 (22)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
28%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 43, 397 (10)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 7942 (30)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 14
25%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 341 (67)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 9, 228 (18)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 23 (3)
24%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 10, 707 (23)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 50, 269 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS V 887 (156)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 9417 (95)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27998/9 (13)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 11, 470 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 455 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
20%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 304 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
19%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 598 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2191 (28)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 228 (24)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 79 (41)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 556 (21)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 872 (139)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 59529/30 (17)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 5139 (7)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 126 (4)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1521/2 (2)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 661 (299)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 322 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 59, 392 (2)
15%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 35970 (43)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 171 (33)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 799 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 43, 24 (28)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 147, 471 (56)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 137, 1 (1)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 13, 657 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 6, 265/6 (30)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 357 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKS 1, 44
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 166, 45/6 (8)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 82423 (5)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
14%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 67, 29 (1752)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 11, 498 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 61065/6 (2)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
H IV 1, 385/6 (34)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 798 (11)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 47, 45 (64)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 77, 441 (91)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1980 (194)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 464 (629)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 632 (222)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 412 (80)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 85041 (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2005 (234)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 58 (51)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 674 (40)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 54, 37 (3)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 46, 414 (8)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 64 (64)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 720 (18)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 38, 369 (37)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 26, 551 (14)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
Leoke 4, 256
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 6, 753 (72)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E A 283/4 (42)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 677 (352)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 9032 (25)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 12 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Volde, Johann
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 45735 (45)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 1, 305 (455)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 751 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 4, 24 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 10, 80/1 (76)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 15700 (204)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 60 (40)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 17, 616 (19)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 310 (10)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10968 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 123 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 55, 9 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 18807 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H IV 2, 675 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 623 (15)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 210 (19)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15718/9 (243)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 669 (98)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter