EÜS X 1940 (138)
60%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 865 (35)
59%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 71 (44)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 7, 443 (106)
46%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7733 (6)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 455 (47)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 19, 47 (55)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 37, 60/1 (4)
33%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (21)
33%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 44775 (17)
30%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 2, 57 (62)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 56 (86)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8168/9 (9)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 16, 497 (9)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 805 (89)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 31, 11 (20)
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 957 (83)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August
ERA II 7, 137 (1 )
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60541 (40)
25%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 59, 145 (3)
24%
1933
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 64248 (11)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 7, 254 (8)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 99 (3)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 843/4 (493)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 498 (204)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 384 (18)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 509/10 (318)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 487 (2)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 70596 (6)
21%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
H III 9, 184 (32)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 21, 739 (22)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 103 (78)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
E 43903 (11)
20%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 629 (11)
19%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 98 (14)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 179/80 (21)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 41457/8 (13)
19%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 255, 145 (1)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA II 306, 336 (18)
19%
1943
None
None
E 39671 (6)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 330 (6)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 588/9 (8)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 27 (34)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 54, 505 (193)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 1, 462 (6)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 7, 359 (13)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 89 (44)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 34, 623 (263)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 36 (57)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 44094/5 (7)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E A 41 (68)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 39, 150/1 (36)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 91 (132)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 453 59 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 13924 (29)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 125, 477/8 (95)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
EÜS VIII 814/5 (446)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 701/2 (24)
15%
1928
None
None
EÜS IV 2035 (66)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 39491 (3)
15%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VI 1227/8 (2)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 85281/2 (5)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 73059 (1)
12%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ERA II 170, 79/80 (1)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
E 85275 (16)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85972/3 (6)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 82829 (1)
12%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 80/1 (59)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 6, 107 (144)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 4, 530/1 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 177, 159/60 (19)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel