E 34754/6 (6)
72%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 334 (105)
68%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 25918 (9)
68%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
62%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36321 (35)
60%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
45%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 767 (101)
39%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 221 (38)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 88 (96)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 61747/8 (47)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
37%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11794/5 (22)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 474 (48)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
35%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS X 1591 (141)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
33%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 18, 529 (1)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 51130 (2)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 79 (13)
32%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
32%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 15555 (10)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 5, 65 (13)
29%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 162 (234)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 45733 (41)
26%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 550 (6)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
25%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 37, 456/7 (50)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 711 (9)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
23%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 7, 361 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18547
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 750 (31)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 5, 40 (65)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 1, 58 (61)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 858 (8)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (5)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 397 (83)
20%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52097
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51503 (2)
19%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
18%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 425 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
18%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 26, 266 (26)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 6, 681 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
ERA II 5, 397
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
Leoke 4, 331
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 557 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 183/4
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 35850 (1)
16%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
16%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 20, 626 (6)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 398 (85)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
E 47514 (10)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
14%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 651 (1)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 53232/3
14%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2322/3 (115)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 58510 (5)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
E 20111/3 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
E 9978/9 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 10696/7
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 54957/8
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 8585 (10)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 56492/3
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 46730 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 4 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8443 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VIII 351 (25)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 56, 444 (3)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 14, 345/6 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 110 (49)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61308/9
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
EÜS IX 417 (21)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 328/9 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 55664/6 (10)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 30, 19 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 25, 331 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 6, 561/2 (32)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 5, 73/5 (6)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 26087
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E 77218 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H III 12, 637/8 (16)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 220 (147)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 5, 483 (449)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 330 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 241/3 (18)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander