EÜS VII 349 (135)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 139 (31)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2475 (435)
41%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
41%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 40, 11 (24)
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1263 (120)
38%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 724 (39)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1950 (161)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
35%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 2182 (12)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1411 (132)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1395 (101)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1902 (80)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 684/5 (71)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 870 (48)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1901 (79)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1358 (45)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X I966 (181)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 644 (52)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 952/3 (7)
29%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E 15710 (225)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 496/9 (5)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 716 (31)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 1, 259
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 852/3 (18)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 286/7 (2)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 993/4 (78)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61710/1 (18)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 11, 623 (3)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 13, 110 (63)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1819 (43)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 785 (57)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 11787 (5)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 7638/9 (10)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 283/4 (419)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 700/1 (4)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 3, 34 (12)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1810/1 (29)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 53 (104)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
TEM 1, 17a (4)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H IV 1, 397 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 50634 (1 (25))
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 111, 412/3 (24)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 7866 (10)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 385 (20)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 51733/4 (1)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
ERA II 14, 275 (12)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2350/1 (152)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 714 (169)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1552/3 (40)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1470 (16)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 9399/400 (70)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 18 (32)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (19)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 13, 546 (56)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 1551 (96)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 43907/8 (28)
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS X 2101 (387)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2069 (332)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2585/6 (56)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 688 (28)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2042/3 (330)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1744 (113)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 799 (46)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 4, 256 (10)
12%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 38, 190/1 (33)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1683 (258)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 145 (117)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 233 (124)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 58, 584 (5)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 9097 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 41358/67 (12, 13)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 138, 97/9 (121)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VII 2032 (264)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 234
10%
1875
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 1042 (91)
10%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 14/5 (14)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM X, 3
10%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 825 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 7, 24 (2)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan