H II 15, 622 (13)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1946 (152)
45%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 729 (316)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15679 (187)
40%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 4, 75 (36)
40%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 3, 221 (1)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 855 (9c)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS II 719 (210)
32%
1905
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 132, 397 (38)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 371/2 (20)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 31, 499 (1)
25%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 60/1 (45)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 5, 514 (4)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 5, 888 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H II 20, 137 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS V 1420 (36)
21%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 40, 672 (22)
21%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 59268/9 (8)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 347/8 (15)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 1058 (22)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 7, 302 (6)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 688 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VIII 1185 (65)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 392 (11)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 714/5 (22)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 15, 394 (11)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 55, 547 (29)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 48097/8 (2)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 10, 337 (59)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 603/4 (362)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52117
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 593 (10)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 46 (24)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 34, 566 (179)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 23 (1)
16%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 238 (8)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 35, 72 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 44, 276 (9)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 56, 952 (23)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 2, 129 (218)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 413 (148)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8802 (10)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 48 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XII 101/3 (6)
13%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H, R 6, 42 (26)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8° IX 19 (47)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 302 (5)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 415 (190)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 222/3 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, R 4, 97/8 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindvest, Joh.
H III 5, 633/4 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H, R 1, 228 (13)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKS d 21 (284)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 320/1 (28)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 54, 373/4 (21)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 846 (132)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 405/6 (24)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 9, 78/9 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 6, 550 (24)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 427/8 (212)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 631 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 16, 433/4 (7)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 3, 307 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 49, 10/1 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 61655 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 144, 61/2 (77)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H, Ostrov 221/2 (54)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 33, 544/5 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 49, 542/3 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H III 22, 9 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 4, 11/2 (8)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 3, 907/8 (24)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 7046/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 31, 338 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 124, 80/1 (1)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart