H II 57, 52/3 (1)
85%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36077 (2)
83%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 26, 633 (8)
71%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS X 2733 (333)
66%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
65%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
63%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
61%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 11, 133 (27)
59%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
58%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
58%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 194 (1191)
57%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 131, 72 (36)
56%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H I 1, 87 (41)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 50914 (14)
56%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Leppik, A. (kooliõpet.)
ERA II 214, 334 (21)
56%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 27, 233 (16)
56%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 412 (22)
55%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 33, 54 (34)
54%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
53%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 141, 15
52%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 4, 148 (5)
52%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
51%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 185, 703 (4)
51%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
H II 54, 526 (252)
50%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 51847
50%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H III 23, 302 (15)
48%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 186, 44 (3)
48%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 260, 532 (113)
48%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 15927 (2)
47%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 59881
47%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 92 (51)
46%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 192, 613 (157)
46%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS XII 603 (127)
46%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 324 (185)
46%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11051/2 (19)
46%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1357 (101)
45%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
45%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 40, 84 (123)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61718 (26)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 39, 16/7 (8)
43%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 18, 731/2 (16)
42%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 141, 163 (16)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
42%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7828 (4)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 158, 393 (7)
42%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
41%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 32, 236 (14)
40%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 886 (74)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, R 6, 175 (2)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 28, 463 (25)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 8806 (15)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1628/9 (198)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
35%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 54675 (6)
34%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 51838 (3)
34%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
AES, MT 66, 13
34%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
ERA II 306, 251 (12)
33%
1943
None
None
E 38224/5 (5)
33%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 266, 24 (2)
33%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 266, 73 (161)
33%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E 14409 (8)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 14, 475 (2)
33%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 35866 (9)
32%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
31%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 1, 480 (10)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 39976
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
29%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 330/1 (54)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 73/4 (136)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 5, 822
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 2, 224 (53)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 220 (145)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 86517 (11)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 39, 192 (128)
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 527 (14)
25%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 7768 (15)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 130, 246/7 (29)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 419 (32)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 6, 43 (10)
24%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
Leoke 1, 305
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 655 (73)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 14, 609 (3)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 7, 822 (1)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 21, 635 (6)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS IV 463 (987)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS X 2878 (6)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 350 (12)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 157, 519 (10)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 52182
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 213
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 512 (324)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 246 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 201, 213 (116)
22%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
E 15251/2 (1)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 122 (12)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 311 (9)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
21%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17913 (2)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E 15737 (274)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2905 (81)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 15 (18)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 143 (19)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 11, 303 (75)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 130 (159)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 289, 417 (266)
19%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS XI 1262 (118)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 9, 34 (6)
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 37, 19 (11)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 25, 1006/7 (19)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 12, 305 (123)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 64552 (29)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 660 (814)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 155 (35)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 191, 478/9 (82)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
EÜS X 2898 (58)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 456 (34)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 66 (84)
17%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 15, 431 (13)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKS 19, 18 (18)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (166)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 188 (277)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 59229 (28)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 4, 283
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 385 (112)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 257 (96)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 501/3 (7)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 433 (13)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES MT 208, 19
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS VI 1018 (173)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 37, 21 (14)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E 26152 (9)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
SKVR III3 3813.
15%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Länkelä, Jaako
TEM 11, 5 (16)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 18, 569 (10)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS X 2742 (345)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 589 (767)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 8, 352 (13)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 14780 (3)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 82 (26)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 53, 570 (16)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 279, 167 (2)
14%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H, Mapp 44 (4)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 7, 893 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 397/8 (17)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 10630/1 (7)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 242 (120)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 31, 384 (4)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 7953 (16)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 88 (72)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 34401/2 (1)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 503 (273)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 5, 635 (22)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 29, 745/6 (8)
13%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 54041 (7)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H, R 4, 156 (1)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 1, 318 (478)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 714/5 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 83 (66)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 11, 369 (146)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Mapp 372/3
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
TEM 7, 11 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 1, 374 (532)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 296 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 551/2 (25)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 1, 317 (476)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 98 (105)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35289 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 36, 5 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H I 5, 95 (304)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 27, 818 (22)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 6203/4
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 61730/1 (33)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 40, 477 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 1905 (85)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 1, 136/7 (4)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 367 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 621/2 (83)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 26, 689/90 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 6, 750/1 (12)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 31, 57 (46)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1626 (194)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, R 1, 168 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 2, 360/1 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 3, 27 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 110 (39)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 752 (1)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H IV 1, 720 (8)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 41, 75 (3)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 536 (3)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 50, 84/5
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 21, 195/6 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERM 5, 71/2 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERM 5, 72 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 228 (26)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 23, 55 (36)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 7459 (2)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 9, 326
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 49, 691/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 762 (19)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 9, 319 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 87 (39)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 226/7 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 50, 757 (37)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 122/4 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 78 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 23, 87 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 659 (80)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 5, 96 (77)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
Veske 2, 314/5 (3)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 58, 803/4 (59)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 56135/6 (2)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 46 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2653 (20)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 51506/7
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 7943/4 (32)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
AES, MT 66, 4/6
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 29832/4
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 418/9 (22)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 3, 630 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 54, 326 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8802/3 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 306 (458)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13280 (8)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
EÜS X 1685/6 (262)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1713/4 (289)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)